Wednesday, February 13, 2013


Beautiful Cute Leah Dizon


By on 2:02 AM

Name: Leah Dizon
Birth name: Leah Donna Dizon
Date of birth: September 24, 1986
Place of birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, US
Height: 5′6″
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34B / 25 / 36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Professional: Model, Singer

The Beautiful Leah Donna Dizon popular with Leah Dizon is aktris from japan and star of JAV, many people say that she is the most beautiful aktris in japan





















Tukang Coding
Judul: Beautiful Cute Leah Dizon
Review oleh: Tukang Coding | Template TreTans 1.0
Update pada: 2:02 AM | Rating: 4.5

Comment for "Beautiful Cute Leah Dizon"

0 comments

Post a Comment